Место постройки - Бельгия, построены:
39 судов(судна)
корпуса - для 1 судов(судна)
машины - для 1 судов(судна)
Список выполненных работ по судам:
ГодПостроены:Для судна
1854судно Лихой (1881, 1885, 1892, 1897, 1902, 1908))
1856корпус, машина Братья Зурабековы (1885, 1892, 1897), Братья Фадеевы (1908, 1914), Фадеевы братья (1915), Братья Фаддеевы (1919, 1921))
1856-7судно Никса (1881, 1885, 1892, 1897, 1902, 1908), Зырянка (1914))
1857судно Сирена (1881, 1885), Князь Вяземский (1892, 1897), Практик (1902), Волга (1908, 1915))
1857судно Заря (1881, 1885, 1892, 1897))
1858судно Сибиряк (1881, 1885, 1892, 1897, 1902, 1908, 1914))
1858судно Николай Новосельский (1881, 1885, 1892, 1897, 1902))
1858судно Наяда (1881, 1885, 1892, 1897, 1902, 1908))
1859судно Сильфида (1881, 1885, 1892, 1897, 1902))
1859судно Нимфа (1881, 1881, 1885), Удобный (1892), Северянин (1897))
1860судно Дриада (1881, 1885, 1892, 1897, 1902), Гражданка (1914))
1866судно Александр (1881))
1867судно Цесаревна Мария (1881, 1885, 1892, 1897, 1902, 1908, 1914, 1919), Смоленск (1921))
1869судно Свияжск (1881))
1870судно Император Александр II (1881, 1885, 1892, 1897, 1902, 1908, 1914, 1919), Псков (1921))
1877судно Геннадий Ратьков-Рожнов (1881, 1885, 1892), Князь Андрей Боголюбский (1897, 1902, 1908, 1914, 1915, 1919), Пролетарий (1921))
1885судно Мария (1885), Вел. Кн. Мария Павловна (1892, 1897, 1902, 1908, 1914), Вел. Кн. Мария (1919), Мельников-Печерский (1921))
1887судно Пушкин (1892, 1897, 1902, 1908, 1914, 1919, 1921))
1887судно Лермонтов (1892, 1897, 1902, 1908, 1914, 1919, 1921))
1887судно Гоголь (1892, 1897), Князь Василий Костромской (1902, 1908, 1914, 1915, 1919), Кольцов (1921))
1888судно Тургенев (1892, 1897), Шверин (1902), И.С. Тургенев (1914), Тургенев (1919, 1921))
1888судно Некрасов (1892, 1897, 1902, 1908, 1914, 1915, 1919, 1921))
1890судно Владимир Ратьков-Рожнов (1892, 1897, 1902, 1908, 1914, 1919), Историк Ключевский (1921))
1890судно Салтыков-Щедрин (1892, 1897), Князь Скопин-Шуйский (1902, 1908, 1914, 1915), Князь Скопин Шуйский (1919), Скопин (1921))
1891судно Граф Лев Толстой (1892, 1897, 1902, 1908, 1914, 1919, 1921))
1894судно Александр Грибоедов (1897, 1902, 1908, 1914, 1919, 1921))
1895судно Князь Михаил Тверской (1897, 1902), Николай Шихманов (1908, 1914, 1915, 1919), Шихманов (1921))
1896судно Гончаров (1897, 1902, 1908, 1914, 1915, 1919), - (1921))
1896судно Князь Юрий Суздальский (1897, 1902, 1908, 1914, 1915, 1919), Капитан Мамутов (1921))
1896судно Достоевский (1897, 1902, 1908, 1914, 1915, 1919), Памяти Шмелева (1921))
1897судно Ярославль (1897, 1902), Даргомыжский (1908, 1914, 1915, 1919, 1921))
1897судно Островский (1902, 1908, 1914, 1919, 1921))
1898судно Геннадий Ратьков-Рожнов (1902, 1908, 1914, 1919), Профессор Мечников (1921))
1899судно Князь Федор Ярославский (1902, 1908, 1914, 1915, 1919), Глеб Успенский (1921))
1900судно Гоголь (1902, 1908, 1914, 1915, 1919, 1921))
1902судно Николай Жеванов (1908, 1914, 1915, 1919), Повелитель Бурь (1921))
1902судно Князь Иоанн Калита (1908, 1914, 1915), Князь Иван Калита (1919), Власть Советов (1921))
1903судно Князь Ярослав Мудрый (1908, 1914, 1915, 1919), Правда (1921))
1909судно И.А. Крылов (1908, 1914, 1919), Крылов (1921))
1913судно Царь Михаил Федоровмч (1915), Царь Михаил Феодорович (1919), Красная звезда (1921))